?

kamikiryunosuke's Journal

Name:
Kamiki Ryunosuke community
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
PROFILE
Name: Ryunosuke Kamiki
In Japanese: 神木隆之介
Nickname: Kamiki-kun, Ryu
Birthday: May 19th, 1993
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: approx. 165cm
Interests: Photography, trains, traditional music, fashion, playing the guitar
Special skills: Playing the piano
Profession: Actor
Talent Agency: Amuse
FILMOGRAPHY

DRAMAS:
• Keizoku 2: SPEC (TBS, 2010)
• Kokoro no Ito SP (NHK, 2010)
• Bloody Monday 2 (TBS, 2010, ep 6-7)
• Akahana no Sensei (NTV, 2009)
• Kaze no Garden (Fuji TV, 2008)
• Tantei Gakuen Q (NTV, 2007)
• Dondo Bare (NHK, 2007)
• Ruri no Shima SP (NTV, 2007)
• Tokyo Tower (Fuji TV, 2006)
• Tantei Gakuen Q Special (NTV, 2006)
• Aikurushii (TBS, 2005)
• Yoshitsune (NHK, 2005)
• Renai Shousetsu (WOWOW, 2004)
• Ooku 3 (Fuji TV, 2003)
• Dr. Koto Shinryojo (Fuji TV, 2003, ep5-7)
• Boku no Mahou Tsukai (NTV, 2003, ep2)
• Psycho Doctor (NTV, 2002)
• Tantei Kazoku (NTV, 2002)
• Wedding Planner (Fuji TV, 2002)
• Omiya (NHK, 2002)
• Mukodono! (Fuji TV, 2001)
• Kamen Rider Agito (TV Asahi, 2001)
• Namida wo Fuite (Fuji TV, 2000)
• Kasouken no Onna (TV Asahi, 2000, guest)
• Aoi Tokugawa Sandai (NHK, 2000)
• Quiz (TBS, 2000)
• Good News (TBS, 1999)

MOVIES:
• Summer Wars (2009, voice)
• Little DJ~Chiisana Koi no Monogatari (2007)
• Tooku no Sora ni Kieta (2007)
• Dai-Nipponjin (2007)
• Yokai Daisensou (2005)
• Zoo (2005)
• Howl's Moving Castle (2005, voice)
• Survive Style 5+ (2004)
• Install (2004)
• Otousan no Backdrop / Backdrop del mio Papa (2004)
• Bayside Shakedown 2: Save the Rainbow Bridge (2003)
• Rockers (2003)
• Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi / Spirited Away (2003, voice)
AFFILIATES
uetoaya_shi
Requests can be left here.
READ THE RULESJOINKAMIKI'S OFFICIAL SITE
Layout css by milou_veronica, header and edit by heart_dance
Filmography from Dramawiki

Statistics